Skip Navigation

LopezAthletics.com

Father Lopez Catholic Green Wave Athletics

.

LopezAthletics.com

Father Lopez Catholic Green Wave Athletics

LopezAthletics.com

Father Lopez Catholic Green Wave Athletics

2019-2020 Girls Basketball Team Photo

Upcoming Games.

Wednesday Jan 29 @ 7:00PM (H)

vs Bishop Moore Catholic High School

Wednesday Feb 5 @ TBA (A)

vs District 3 Semi-Finals

Friday Feb 7 @ 7:00PM (A)

vs District 3 Finals


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Try Outs Postponed Cancelled
Type Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(A) vs Melbourne Tip-Off Classic vs Melbourne Melbourne H.S 65 - 11 W
(A) vs Melbourne Tip-Off Classic vs Melbourne Central Catholic Melbourne H.S 53 - 23 W
(H) vs Lake Howell HS Brown & Brown Field House 75 - 63 W
(H) vs Rockledge HS Brown & Brown Field House 65 - 34 W
(A) vs Mainland HS 57 - 47 W
(H) vs Trinity Catholic HS Brown & Brown Field House 82 - 13 W
(A) vs Dr. Phillips Prospects Shootout vs Boone Dr. Phillips H.S 54 - 40 W
(A) vs University H.S. Orange City, FL 70 - 39 W
(H) vs Seminole HS Brown & Brown Field House 59 - 44 W
(A) vs Oak Ridge HS 56 - 21 W
(A) vs West Orange HS 48 - 46 W
(A) vs Spruce Creek Shootout vs Seffner Christian Embry Riddle 63 - 55 W
(A) vs Spruce Creek Shootout vs Fort Myers Spruce Creek H.S 53 - 62 L
(H) vs Wekiva HS Brown & Brown Field House 67 - 46 W
(H) vs Father Lopez Holiday Invitational vs. Episcopal Brown & Brown Field House 54 - 23 W
(H) vs Father Lopez Holiday Invitational vs. Providence Brown & Brown Field House 58 - 38 W
(H) vs Father Lopez Holiday Invitational Brown & Brown Field House 64 - 31 W
(A) vs FPC Shootout vs Sandalwood Flagler Palm Coast H.S 45 - 36 W
(H) vs Deland HS Brown & Brown Field House 63 - 40 W
(H) vs Spruce Creek Brown & Brown Field House 46 - 52 L
(H) vs Trinity Christian Academy Brown & Brown Field House 67 - 26 W
(H) vs Father Lopez Shootout vs. Miami Central Brown & Brown Field House 59 - 45 W
(H) vs Father Lopez Shootout vs. Timber Creek Brown & Brown Field House 51 - 41 W
(A) vs The Master'S Academy 63 - 45 W
(H) vs The Bolles School Brown & Brown Field House 58 - 34 W
(H) vs Bishop Moore Catholic HS Brown & Brown Field House  
(A) vs District 3 Semi-Finals  
(A) vs District 3 Finals  
vs Region I Quarter-Finals  
vs Region I Semi-Finals  
vs Region I Finals  

https://lopezathletics.com
Advertisement Advertisement